How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?

OC – Questions & AnswersHow do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
Ashish Barad asked 2 years ago
How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 3 votes
authlasinfo replied 2 years ago

You can maximize points in several ways: By answering or asking questions,By referring people to the site (either direct referring or using your link),By playing online castino, etc

sidemoneyol replied 2 years ago

Online casino ? can i play it with the points i accumulated ?

authlasinfo replied 1 year ago

Yes, Of Course. you Can

nenemulyana replied 1 year ago

yes i can

sidemoneyol replied 1 year ago

which game?

dani awa replied 1 year ago

call your friend to join

tamilsekar replied 1 year ago

defferent way earn points

bale96 replied 1 year ago

I think so?

scyqun00 replied 1 year ago

Here you can find all the ways you can do to earn points: https://www.onlinecasino.us/my-account/

Baron replied 1 year ago

good to know i’ll try to reffer some online friends from another forums and i hope to see positive results

SUJIT replied 1 year ago

YES, YOU ARE PROMOTE OC AND EARN MORE POINTS.

milancheserbia replied 1 year ago

2. Earn 100 Points / $1,00 by posting a new blog article. Recommended Option / Earn Unlimited $$$- Earn 25 Points / $0.25 for every approved comment made on your article. * Receive points every day!- Earn 5 Points / $0.05 for every view made on your article. No limits on how much you can earn. * Receive points every day!Examples: News, How to & Tips3. Earn 25 Points / $0.25 when a new member follow you.4. Earn 25 Points / $0.25 per day by logging in at OnlineCasino.us.5. Earn 25 Points / $0.25 for every comment/reply anywhere on OnlineCasino.us.Available Sections: Blog, Games, Online Casinos, Land Based Casinos.6. Earn 15 Points / $0.15 by creating a new forum topic related only to casino & gambling in general.- Earn additional 1 Point / $0.01 for every view made on your topic. * Receive unlimited points!7. Earn 15 Points / $0.15 by asking a question in our Q & A system. Post only questions about casino & gambling in general.- Earn additional 1 Point / $0.01 for every view made on your question. * Receive unlimited points!8. Earn 10 Points/ $0.10 by answering a question in our Q & A system.8. Earn 10 Points/ $0.10 when you reply to a forum topic.9. Earn 1 Point / $0.01 for every page you visit anywhere in http://www.OnlineCasino.us.10. Get verified and earn 250 Points / $2,50

22 Answers
Best Answer
Administrator Staff answered 2 years ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
3 (60%) 2 votes

We are about to release a lottery game soon.
Here you can find all the ways you can do to earn points: https://www.onlinecasino.us/my-account/
We will be adding more ways soon, so stay tuned!

sidemoneyol replied 2 years ago

Hey admin, to participate in lottery game we need to have a paypal account right.. so where do i give my paypal account details?

bunnybean replied 2 years ago

I love lottery game. :)

sidemoneyol replied 1 year ago

hey admin when is the lottery game gonna start?

sidemoneyol replied 1 year ago

Hope to see the lottery game at the earliest..

Baron replied 1 year ago

Nice!

JohnTran replied 1 year ago

thanks admin

kaiserworth replied 1 year ago

so excited abuot this

shahzadmalik answered 2 years ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

You Earn maximum Points by asking Questions, By  Referral Links Sharing, By answers of question and by commenting on the blogs and Also by submitting Unique Blog with minimum 250 words.
 
 

Bright replied 1 year ago

Yes, You Are Right.

MNDude answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

They make it both easy and fun to earn points!  I can’t wait for my first cash out!

d devil answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

answer questions, post questions, write a blog… endless ways … simply move around if nothing else 

Khalid Mehmood answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

By reffering people, by visiting each individual page, by playing real games with real cash deposit, by making or posting blog articles, and by commenting or answering the other’s questions.

bailey replied 1 year ago

By reffering people,writing articles on gambling and visiting each individual page of this website.

M40N3 answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

All activities at the site will earn rewards points. The amount of value can be seen in the “Earn money from OnlineCasino.us”.

./Mr.DeViL404 answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

active in forums, make or answer a question.

sifana answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

Very good poin if you can refer your friend and join too at OC.

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

blog posts, comments, ask questions

theo answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

Your login and open this site and see the menu alone is get points. Points will be accumulated, participate of course get points also, keep in mind there are rules that must be followed. all activities in OC awarded points that can be redeemed for cash.

Naveen answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

Hope the lottery game will be available soon

saigaj replied 1 year ago

me too waiting for that dude

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

Lottery games have not,

nghiaoi answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

i think Lottery game have. try find again

ardodd answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

Well the only real thing one can do is read the blogs and then share how it helped them. Then they can o to Forum read about some of the discussions. Then post about some of your experiences in the the forum with topics that are about gambling and casino’s.
Then you can go to the questions & answers section and see if you know the answerand tell the person asking the question exactly why or where to find the answer. Then after that you can if your not sure about something ask a question that would benefit the members of OC.
And make sure it has at least 75 characters and 25 words related to the question.

gam3prem1um answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

Thank you very much for this awesome site…cheers!!!

shahzadmalik answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

after change in OC policies the earning now becomes little difficult

shahzadmalik answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

@ardodd you are absolutely right the answer must be in details not just thank or any other like that and not enough to answer that would never satisfied the the person who shall asking the question.

shahzadmalik answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

@ardodd you are absolutely right the answer must be in details not just thank or any other like that and not enough to answer that would never satisfied the the person who shall asking the question.

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
4 (80%) 2 votes

I agree with ardodd

MirzaBilal answered 5 months ago
Answer for How do i earn points? Apart from promoting?
5 (100%) 1 vote

@ardodd is correct for what he suggested to you. We all can earn more points by commenting in Blogs section. 

tina answered 5 months ago
Rate this!

you can earn extra points by posting topics and answer questions in the forum

Guddu answered 4 months ago
Rate this!

There are lot of ways to earn points and they are:
1- By asking new questions. ( limits: 10 Qs per day) (points: 10 pts per Q)
2. By answering on existing questions made by others. (limits: 25 answers per day) (points: 5 pts per answer)
3. By posting new Forum Topics. (limits: 10 Topics per day) (points: 10 pts per Topic)
4. By making replies on existing Forum Topics. (limits: 50 replies per day) (points: 5 pts per reply)

  • We can also give replies to our own created Topics; (5 points per reply)

5. By commenting on Blog’s Articles (limits: 50 comments per day) (points: 25 points per comment)