how to make minimum of 4000 point per day

OC – Questions & AnswersCategory: Questions about Pointshow to make minimum of 4000 point per day
authlasinfo asked 2 years ago
othentiq replied 2 years ago

You would need a cheat sheet for that lol

ardodd replied 1 year ago

Cheat sheet. LOL. He would need a force of robots and they would have to be human. Cause they have to answer correctly.

33 Answers
Best Answer
ardodd answered 12 months ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

@zeeshunjutt786 you are correct in saying Nothing Is Impossible.
Now look at the Probability of this happening now is more than unlikely as it is more than likely to happen.
Back when this Post was made Members where rewarded Points for Views to their Profile and Blog and Forum and Q&A questions. So back then yes there was the possibility of it happening.
**Now take of how members where getting 4000 or more Points a Day**
Those members that were doing this making 4000 or Points in a day were using traffic generating resources to cheat OC.
How does someone cheat?
That part was easy for scammers to do as the listed their Profile, Blog Post, Forum Topics, Q&A questions on Traffic Exchanges and Auto Traffic Exchanges to get 1000’s of hits Daily.
Now Imagine being the owner of OnlineCasino and making Points to Cash transfers for 4000 Points to 100 Members per day. That is $4000.00 Daily to just 100 Members that were cheating.
How to fix it
That is Simple @admin stopped the referring for points, points for views to fix the problem. Why would they do this and close down the referral system? That easy too, why people to cheat and steal where as normal members were lucky to get maybe 100 Points a day.
So yes back then it was possible to cheat the system and make 4000 Points a day… 

afukhan answered 2 years ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 2 votes

There is no short cut method to earn 4000 points a day its upto you how you work.

ardodd replied 1 year ago

You are 100% correctly sir. It is how much you want to make or earn that will determine how you do

Dado answered 2 years ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
4.67 (93.33%) 3 votes

Maybe you should have blog or website and promote this site and share your referral account.
 
 

ardodd replied 1 year ago

I have 15+ blogs and I don’t get that kind of traffic to bring in 4000 points a day. He would need to be number 1 on all search engines. And it does not happen overnight.

Muhammad Agus Wahyudi answered 2 years ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
3 (60%) 2 votes

i agree with dado. okey, i’ll make a website and will look for referral.
this is a good and simple idea

ardodd replied 1 year ago

There is many things you need to k.ow before starting a blog. If you do not have or have never created one. I will be back on my laptop next weekend and can help you. I have videos on YouTube that show you how to make one for free. Add me to your Following. And I can send you info on everything.

Administrator Staff answered 2 years ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 5 votes

Simplicity doesn’t bring you nowhere, if a referral join and doesn’t claim at least 500 points in a period of 1 month then you will be minus (-) the amount that you get referring that member.
Remember, we need to bring valuable members in our community that are interested in online gaming & gambling.

ardodd replied 1 year ago

I agree 100%. Not only those that have a interest in gambling but have a contribution that will benefit all members. A.gone can comment, but can you make it meaningful to the subject that is being discussed. So be careful of just bringing in new members for points only.

othentiq answered 2 years ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

Dado makes a very good suggestion

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

4000 point a huge figure in 1 day

ardodd replied 1 year ago

A more realistic goal would be to go for 100 @ day until you become familiar with OC. After all we get 50 for logging in and all you have to do is earn 50 more then expand from there.

M40N3 answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

I agree with the terms admin. First’ll make sure his interest, prior to him joining.

ardodd replied 1 year ago

Always qualify your referrals. Make sure they like or gamble. Makes it easier to have people that will participate.

Bewox answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

Yes I agree with the terms of the admin, so members do not carelessly refer people to join the OC.

shirish5 answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

Thanks admin for sharing the info about referrals.

Dado answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

Thank you admin and wow i’m just know if the refferal points less than 500 make us minus too.

bernardbear answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

It  almost impossible with my pace now to reach 4000 point per day

Anjith Reddy Mamidi answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

Daily efforts will only give u money

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

How many points are deducted if the member does not work

ardodd replied 1 year ago

Like Admin said if they don’t earn at least 500 points in the first month. You will lose the 150 for referring them.

kakafay answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
4 (80%) 1 vote

it is possible to get 4000 points per day, but I think it’s very difficult

ardodd replied 1 year ago

Anything is possible. But reality is that this not a Get rich site. You earn based on your participation. And that of anyone that follows your post and activities.

sifana answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

if you already have network it is can get it,excemple you already join mlm business before,then your network join at 1 day.you can get it

ardodd replied 1 year ago

I agree with you if you already have a follower base that is familiar with this yes it is possible.

ardodd answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

First of all you are on your way to making 4000 points a day. Every where you go and everything you do creates positive results. So just Keep working at it and it will grow. Answer questions and ask questions. Then write about it and tell others.

Chandrasekar answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

It is not at all possible to get 4000 points in a single day. All it is possible is only 125 to 150 per day practically. If you devote more time and refer more people then it may be possible to reach 500 in a day. 4000 points only in imagination.

shahzadmalik answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Making 4000 is very hard task But one can complete this task if he/she remain active for whole at all place e.g forum, Question & Answer

Anjith Reddy Mamidi answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

thank you

shahzadmalik answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

@admin thanks for updating but I think Its very Strict rule. No body Knows that How much one remain active or how long referral stay over the site

M40N3 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Impossible to obtain 4,000 points in a day. Due to limitations in each source points. And the most difficult is the source that requires approval from the admin.

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

4000 was one day less points

saigaj answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

You should be active participate in blogs, forums, Questions & Answers.

gozy answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

1. You only have 1 blog then 4000 members view your blog.
2. You Only have 1 Question in Forum, then 4000 members view your topic.
3.
 

Khalid Mehmood answered 1 year ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

You need 4000 visitors from your referral link.

hafiz786 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Send USA members as referral of you. And do the all activities listed at ‘ Earn money at OC’ page. Good Luck !

Baron answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

It is like asking for an answer to a million dollar question. Nothing comes easy. Devotion to the site is the Key and it will bring you as much points as you can get per one day but it is hardly that you’ll reach and make 4000 per day almost impossible.

Stay here for sometime explore the possibilities, make a strategy, and you’ll earn it.

Full Funky answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

There is no shortcut to earn 4000 points in a single day because this is too much limit.

Smith answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

You really want to earn very fast through this site. But I don’t know how to make it possible. So, sorry dear.

post2search answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

After the new rules or limitation now its very hard even to make the 250 points in a day so making 4000 points in a day is now impossible

post2search answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

After the new rules or limitation now its very hard even to make the 250 points in a day so making 4000 points in a day is now impossible

zeeshanjutt777 answered 12 months ago
Answer for how to make minimum of 4000 point per day
5 (100%) 1 vote

I think this is very tough But nothing is Impossible.