How to set up my link referral from blog ?

OC – Questions & AnswersCategory: Questions about PointsHow to set up my link referral from blog ?
16 Answers
Best Answer
Administrator Staff answered 2 years ago
Answer for How to set up my link referral from blog ?
5 (100%) 1 vote

Hi bz,
 
We are about to create a nice tutorial with banners that you can use with your referral link.
 
I will post here once is live.

bz replied 2 years ago

thank’s for your answer .. :)

kennys replied 2 years ago

does that sound as the stuffs are yet to be completed ?;

othentiq replied 2 years ago

Waiting for the tutorial

maximos answered 2 years ago
Answer for How to set up my link referral from blog ?
5 (100%) 1 vote

It’s simple, you can use the following simple code to output a link to onlinecasino.us
HTML Code:

<a href="https://www.onlinecasino.us/profile/register/?ref=REPLACEWITHUSERNAME">Register at OnlineCasino.us and Start Make Money!</a>
othentiq replied 2 years ago

Hey thanks maximos

othentiq answered 2 years ago
Rate this!

Referral links will boost your points
 
Try it today!

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

link will help you earn more money

M40N3 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

But you have to be responsible for your referral.

sumarjo answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

how you mean M40N3?

bernardbear answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

I dont get i.. we promote the blog?

Khalid Mehmood answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Not understanding your question.

hafiz786 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Admin please add banner with the link containing our referral links.

Smith answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

I don’t know about referral links. Can anybody tell me where to find this link. And how to work with it.

zeeshanjutt777 answered 12 months ago
Rate this!

admin will upload tutorial about referral link. You can follow this for solution.

ardodd answered 12 months ago
Rate this!

Please understand that as of right now October 12,2015 the referral of new members is not tracked or recorded to any one individual. In other words we do not get referrals.
Now if you wish to link any of your website or its content to OnlineCasino then use this Page to do so.

Mudassar answered 11 months ago
Rate this!

thanks

Usman Ali answered 11 months ago
Rate this!

thanks admin
 

Guddu answered 8 months ago
Rate this!

I think, at this time referral link is no more available for us to use. I hope, OC will re-enable it for us. 

MirzaBilal answered 5 months ago
Rate this!

Referral earning is no more here. @admin has disabled all referral links.