what about the fate of my points….

OC – Questions & AnswersCategory: Questions about Pointswhat about the fate of my points….
Dado asked 2 years ago
what about the fate of my points….
5 (100%) 2 votes

March 20, 2015 6:59 pm, i already convert my point (2000) to cash ($20) and of course i obey your rules about type CASHOUT in recepient field. In that time there is no rules about minimum payout like now (min payout 5000 point). I want ask to admin what about my 2000 point? Can you convert that point to my paypal?






32 Answers
Best Answer
Administrator Staff answered 2 years ago
Answer for what about the fate of my points….
5 (100%) 2 votes

Your payout will proceed shortly, even if is 2,000 points. I will make an exception for you.
Starting March 22 2015 minimum payout is $50.

Dado replied 2 years ago

Okay, Thanks

Administrator Staff replied 2 years ago

All payments by Paypal & Skrill went out now, please confirm.

othentiq replied 2 years ago

I personally prefer waiting until i get a huge amount to withdraw

kennys replied 2 years ago

hmmm, waiting for your point to be huge before withdrawing or cash out is good but in a new organization like this you need to make it a trial and withdraw little one first before proceeding

Dado answered 2 years ago
Answer for what about the fate of my points….
5 (100%) 1 vote

Thank you for admin, i already check my paypal account at 24 March and i have $20 from you
 
 

othentiq answered 2 years ago
Rate this!

Good for you Dado!

Dado answered 2 years ago
Rate this!

Thank you othentiq, I hope you can get your cashout as soon as posible

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

I’m trying to earn 5000 points

ahmadw replied 1 year ago

like me too i still try

sumarjo answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

admin thanks for the information. because it is very useful for me and the other members.

saigaj answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

members before March 22 2015 can payout if he earns 2000
points

thanhtung0509 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

I get 5000 points, how can I withdraw money, payment will be reviewed within 24 hours?

shahzadmalik replied 1 year ago

you can cashout either by paypal or skrill.simply type CASHOUT In Receipt and points in Amount box

thanhtung0509 replied 1 year ago

thanks shahzadmalik. I’ve done

Anjith Reddy Mamidi answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

thank you admin

shirish5 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

I was curious to know how Dado was able to cashout $20 now reading reply from admin I knew about the fact.

mbach answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

already very evident that the OC is a trusted site :)

./Mr.DeViL404 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

we want to minimum convert 20$ will be great if yes 

sifana answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

i hope under 5000 poin can cashout but send to paypal already acumulated 5000 poin.

M40N3 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

What has been discussed here proves that the OC will surely pay us.

gozy answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

congrats dado, maybe rightnow you have cashout several times.

Khalid Mehmood answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Congrats ! Dado

hafiz786 answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Really a good Admin ! and congrats @dado

Full Funky answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

I’m also trying to make 500 points .

Smith answered 1 year ago
Rate this!

Wow. Nice Admin. I really like it. I am happy that I am here to earn extra money. Where all the persons are nice.

zeeshanjutt777 answered 12 months ago
Answer for what about the fate of my points….
5 (100%) 1 vote

Today is my first day on this site and this a good information about the payout… Thanks
 

ardodd answered 12 months ago
Rate this!

@zeeshanjutt777 Welcome to OnlineCasino !!!!!
Hope you are finding everything easily enough. As @admin has put lots of time into developing a very easily laid out website where anyone could follow the activities of any member now.
We are Glad to have you here and look forward to your opinion and contributions on OC.

Mudassar answered 12 months ago
Answer for what about the fate of my points….
5 (100%) 1 vote

Thanks you admin share for information.

Usman Ali answered 12 months ago
Rate this!

Thanks you @dado.

ardodd answered 12 months ago
Rate this!

Just a reminder to all the Minimum CASHOUT is 5000 Points for $50.00 so no need to ask for any amount of cashout.

amirshad answered 12 months ago
Rate this!

I have not 5000 points still start work at oc .

Usman Ali answered 11 months ago
Rate this!

Thanks you admin

Usman Ali answered 11 months ago
Rate this!

Thanks you admin

Usman Ali answered 11 months ago
Rate this!

Thanks you admin share for information.

Mango answered 10 months ago
Rate this!

Let’s see when will be my first checkout . thanks @admin for helpful info . 

Guddu answered 8 months ago
Rate this!

Congrats ! @dado ! 
And no doubt this @admin is really friendly and nice admin. Who made exception for you. Very nice to you @admin !

hahungdung answered 6 months ago
Rate this!

before no provisions on exchange change points, 2000 points and 5000 points is enough time to change is new

MirzaBilal answered 5 months ago
Rate this!

Really nice decision by @admin for your payment. Now we can only make payments when we have up to 5000 points.